Home » Camera Accessories »

Camera batteries

600mAh Digital Camera Battery

  • Item No : 6OD-13844
  • Place of orgin : China
  • Payment Term : L/C, T/T, Negotiable
  • Min. Order : Negotiable
  • Unit Price : Contact Us
  • Contact Details :
  • Update Time :
Click here to send inquiry

Features Specifications » 600mAh Digital Camera Battery

  • Type: Li-ion
  • Volatge: 3.7V
  • Capacity: 600mAh
  • 100% OQC and IQC control
  • 100% testing
  • A class cell
  • Suitable for Casio EX-S10
  • Warranty: more than 4 years

Featured Categories » 600mAh Digital Camera Battery

Related Products » 600mAh Digital Camera Battery

Recommendation »
Fiber Optical Outdoor Cable (GYTA Type) Fiber Optic Patch Cord (SC SC) Fiber Optic Patch Cord (MTRJ MTRJ) Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC LC) Fiber Optic Patch Cord (ST ST) Cable Terminal Box(YD CTB) Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FC FC) Multi Core Indoor Distribution Optical Cable SingleMode Broadband Fiber Couplers Optical Fiber Patch Cord (SC) Reflective and Luminous Crystal Latticed Belt Central Tube Optical Fiber Cable (GJFXTKV(Y)) Fiber Patch Cord (ES 4001) Fiber Patch Cord (ES 4009) Fiber Patch Cord (ES 4011) Fiber Patch Cord (ES 4006) SC SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord (09) Receptacle or Pigtailed Laser Diodes with SC/ST/FC Connector (BS1550FP) Bundle Multi Fiber Pigtail (05) Managed Media Converter System Fiber Optic Adapter Dual Stage Isolator (1480) Fiber Patch Cord (ES 4030) Single Mode Star / Tree Coupler Fiber Optic Termination Box (GP PMTB0808) Optical Cable (9/125 50/125 62.5/125) Fiber Optic Termination Box (GP PMTB0805) Fiber Optic Termination Box (GP PMTB0801) Fiber Optic Splice Closure (GJS 8001) Central Tube Type Optical Cable (GYXTW) Laser Optics Prisms Mirrors PBS Windows Filters 2 OTDR (AV6416) SC/SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Coloring and Rewinding Equipment (GL) Unitube Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable (GYXTW) Indoor Soft Optical Cable (Duplex) Field Tactical Fiber Opitc Cables Fiber Patch Cord (AT2 200X) Two Way Optical Receiver (SOR706) Two Way Optical Receiver (XH SOR400) GYTA Non Armored Outdoor Optic Cable GYXTW Light Armored Outdoor Optic Cable GYTS Light Armored Ourdoor Optic Cable RS 232/422/485 to Fiber Media Converters (CONV277) 10/100Mbps Managed Media Converter (GWT10100WG) Collimator Faraday Mirror/ Patch Cords ES 5001/5002 Adapter Cat6 UTP LAN Cable (SLU6CB231)
We are a professional company to produce 600mAh Digital Camera Battery. Accept mixed orders of customized products , Provide OEM & ODM service. China HK 600mAh Digital Camera Battery suppliers, 600mAh Digital Camera Battery manufacturers.